Unlimited 30% Deposit Bonus $1,000+ (AUD)

Plus 50 wager-free spins

Allstars Casino Welcome Bonus: How the 30% Offer Works

The Allstars Casino Welcome Bonus gives you a 30% deposit bonus on every qualifying deposit, with an unlimited maximum cashout attached to the offer. Here is how to claim it, meet the 1x wagering rule and move your winnings through the crypto cashier.

Hot Pokies Right Now

ScoreX

ScoreX

onlyplay

Bigger Bass Bonanza

Bigger Bass Bonanza

pragmaticplay

Mystic Moon

Mystic Moon

technology

Arena of Iron

Arena of Iron

bullsharkgames

Fruity Bliss Bonanza

Fruity Bliss Bonanza

winspinity

Fiery Slots Cash Mesh

Fiery Slots Cash Mesh

bfgames

The 30% welcome offer and its cashout rule

The main offer is an unlimited 30% deposit bonus. In practical terms, a qualifying deposit receives an extra 30% in bonus value. The promotion can be claimed once per qualifying deposit, so each deposit needs to be considered separately rather than treated as one ongoing claim.

Quick links
FeatureTerm
BonusUnlimited 30% deposit bonus
Maximum cashoutUnlimited
Offer amount shown$1,000+ (AUD)
Extra promotion element50 wager-free free spins

The unlimited cashout wording means there is no maximum cashout attached to the promotion itself. It does not remove the separate withdrawal limits applied by the cashier, so it is worth checking both the bonus rule and the payment limits before requesting a payout.

A boosted rakeback promotion also includes 50 wager-free free spins. That is an extra reward attached to the wider promotion, while the welcome offer itself is the 30% deposit match.

Ready to start with the 30% match?

Use a qualifying deposit and keep the one-active-bonus rule in mind before you begin.

How to claim the welcome bonus after Registration

Claiming starts with a short account setup. Registration requires an email address and takes approximately 10 seconds. No KYC document upload is required at Registration, although additional security verification can apply when you withdraw.

Check the basic eligibility rules

You must be 18 years old or meet the legal gambling age in your jurisdiction, whichever is higher. You also need to use one account only, and the account cannot be sold, transferred or assigned to another person.

Create your account

Enter your email address and complete the registration process. Once the account is ready, use your Login details to access the cashier and bonus area.

Choose a supported cryptocurrency

You can deposit with Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, USD Coin, Binance Coin, Cardano, Solana, TRON, Dogecoin, Monero or Ripple. All games accept the supported coins, with automatic conversion at current rates.

Make the qualifying deposit

The general minimum deposit is 0.1 USDT, 0.1 uBTC or the equivalent in another supported coin. Deposits below the applicable minimum threshold are not recognised and are not refunded.

Keep the bonus active while you play

Only one bonus can be active at a time. You must have a zero bonus balance before receiving a new bonus, and only one bonus may be claimed for each qualifying deposit.

Complete the required wagering

All deposited funds must be wagered at least 1x before they become eligible for withdrawal. Once that rule has been met, request your payout using the same cryptocurrency used for the deposit.

Deposits are credited after blockchain confirmation, typically in under 60 seconds for most cryptocurrencies. On a phone, the mobile site works through an internet browser; there is no separate Mobile App.

The 1x wagering rule explained with simple examples

The key rule to understand is straightforward: all deposited funds must be wagered once before you can withdraw. This requirement applies to the deposit, not just the bonus amount. Wagering means placing bets or game stakes that add up to the value of the deposit.

Deposit30% bonus calculationDeposit wagering target
$100$30 bonus$100 wagered
$500$150 bonus$500 wagered
$1,000$300 bonus$1,000 wagered

For example, a $100 qualifying deposit produces a $30 bonus at the 30% rate. The 1x rule means the deposited $100 must be wagered before withdrawal eligibility, even though the account may show $130 in combined deposit and bonus value.

The same calculation works at other deposit sizes. A $500 deposit produces a $150 bonus, while a $1,000 deposit produces a $300 bonus. The table shows the arithmetic only; your actual balance will also reflect wins, losses and any other reward activity.

Bonus rules to keep in mind before you play

The welcome offer sits within a few account rules that affect how you move from deposit to withdrawal. They are simple to follow, but honestly, this is the part most people skip when they are keen to start.

All deposited funds must be wagered at least 1x before withdrawal eligibility.
Only one active bonus is permitted at a time.
A new bonus requires a zero bonus balance.
Only one bonus can be claimed per qualifying deposit.
A voluntarily cancelled bonus does not have to be reinstated.
Bonus exploitation can lead to immediate account termination and confiscation of funds.
Each person may hold one account only.
Account sale, transfer or assignment to another person is prohibited.

These rules matter if you plan to combine the welcome offer with other rewards. It is best to finish or clear the active bonus position before trying to take another one, rather than assuming multiple promotions can run together.

VPN usage is permitted and actively encouraged, with setup guides provided. You still need to meet the age and jurisdiction rules, and politically sanctioned persons are prohibited from registering.

Withdrawals: crypto routes, limits and approval steps

Withdrawals are processed in the identical cryptocurrency used for the deposit. Regular hot-wallet withdrawals are automatic, while larger wins may require manual approval. There are no withdrawal fees and no artificial pending periods, although additional security verification can be requested at the casino's discretion.

TypeLimit
Daily withdrawals10,000 per day in EUR equivalent
Weekly withdrawals25,000 per week in EUR equivalent
Monthly withdrawals75,000 per month in EUR equivalent
Maximum win€600,000 per spin
Promotion maximum cashoutUnlimited

The unlimited promotion cashout and the cashier limits serve different purposes. The offer does not add a maximum cashout, while the daily, weekly and monthly payment limits still control how much can be sent within each period.

Take care when entering a wallet address and selecting a network. The casino does not accept responsibility for recovery when funds are sent to an incompatible network address or an incorrect cryptocurrency address, and those funds cannot be credited by the casino.

Daily rakeback and cashback after the welcome offer

The welcome bonus is not the only way to receive value from regular play. All players enter the Allstars Loyalty Program upon joining, earning XP for each dollar wagered. Slots earn 10 XP per $1, sports betting earns 5 XP, roulette earns 4 XP, other live or table games earn 3 XP, and blackjack, baccarat, video poker and provably fair games each earn 1 XP.

LevelXP requiredDaily rakebackWeekly cashback
Ape Embryo0 XP9%8%
Cub Cadet1,500 XP10%10%
Climber Scout50,000 XP11%11%
Mountain Bruiser250,000 XP12%12%
Prime Silverback1,500,000 XP13%13%
Apex Alpha7,500,000 XP14%14%
Allstar Kong50,000,000 XP15%15%

Daily rakeback is placed in the Rewards section every day at 18:00 UTC and has no wagering requirement. Weekly casino cashback is based on net slot losses and is added every Thursday at 15:00 UTC, also without a wagering requirement.

Sports players can also receive up to $1,000 in free bets every Tuesday, based on weekly net sports losses. Combo Boost can increase winnings by up to 50% when you place three or more selections on one bet slip, while Early Payout settles supported bets as a win when the backed team takes a qualifying lead.

The loyalty programme adds level-up rewards as you earn XP. Cub Cadet gives 10 free spins and a $5 free bet, while Climber Scout gives 50 free spins and a $20 free bet. Higher levels can award USDT and monthly drops, with active play required for monthly drops and distribution not guaranteed.

Crypto account features that make the offer practical

Allstars Casino accepts 12 cryptocurrencies, including Monero (XMR), alongside Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, USD Coin, Binance Coin, Cardano, Solana, TRON, Dogecoin and Ripple. Automatic conversion lets you use supported coins across the games, with current rates applied.

  • Email-only account creation with approximately 10-second Registration.
  • Deposits credited after blockchain confirmation, typically under 60 seconds for most coins.
  • Two-factor authentication available for account security.
  • 24/7 human live chat and email support.
  • English live chat, with the website also offered in French, German, Spanish and Turkish.
  • Browser-based mobile access on any internet-capable device.

The platform offers more than 10,000 titles across slots, crash and fast games, table games, live casino, originals and sportsbook. Original games use provably fair technology with published RNG seeds and verification tools, while slots display RTP transparently.

If you prefer to keep things simple, begin with the welcome offer, track the active bonus balance and leave the 1x deposit wagering requirement clear in your plan. That gives you a much cleaner route from Registration to a payout request.

Take the next step with a clear plan

Set your budget, choose your cryptocurrency and remember that the deposit must be wagered once before withdrawal.

Welcome Bonus: your questions

What is the Allstars Casino Welcome Bonus?

It is an unlimited 30% deposit bonus available on every qualifying deposit. The promotion has an unlimited maximum cashout, subject to the separate cashier withdrawal limits.

How much wagering is required before I can withdraw?

All deposited funds must be wagered at least 1x before withdrawal eligibility. For example, a $100 deposit requires $100 in wagering.

Can I claim the welcome bonus more than once?

You can claim only one bonus per qualifying deposit. Only one bonus may be active at a time, and your bonus balance must be zero before receiving a new bonus.

Which cryptocurrencies can I use for the welcome offer?

Supported options are Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, USD Coin, Binance Coin, Cardano, Solana, TRON, Dogecoin, Monero and Ripple. The general minimum deposit is 0.1 USDT, 0.1 uBTC or the equivalent in another supported coin.

How are Allstars Casino withdrawals processed?

Withdrawals are sent in the same cryptocurrency used for the deposit. Regular hot-wallet withdrawals are automatic, while larger wins may require manual approval or additional security verification.

What are the withdrawal limits?

The limits are 10,000 per day, 25,000 per week and 75,000 per month in EUR equivalent. The maximum win is €600,000 per spin.

Does the bonus have a maximum cashout?

The welcome promotion has an unlimited maximum cashout. The daily, weekly and monthly cashier limits still apply when funds are withdrawn.

What do I need to open an account?

Registration requires an email address and takes approximately 10 seconds. You must be 18 years old or the legal gambling age in your jurisdiction, whichever is higher, and one account is allowed per person.